Wyniki głosowań

Wyniki głosowań na sesji:

Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
2 10 9
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Tomasz Łachacz za
2 Tomasz Żuchowski za
3 Paweł Malec nieoddany
4 Beata Boczar nieoddany
5 Stefania Ewa Czerw nieoddany
6 Andrzej Zdzisław Dziuban nieoddany
7 Teresa Moczydłowska nieoddany
8 Mariusz Pardo nieoddany
9 Anna Teresa Rybińska nieoddany
10 Sławomir Witold Staszak nieoddany
11 Artur Antoni Trochimowicz nieoddany
12 Waldemar Andrzej Zimny nieoddany
13 Robert Artur Siudak nieobecny
14 Karol Piotr Furczak nieobecny
15 Piotr Mieczysław Gregorczyk nieobecny
16 Rafał Kiersikowski nieobecny
17 Aleksandra Malwina Kobus–Drężek nieobecny
18 Agnieszka Izabela Kosakowska nieobecny
19 Paweł Kamil Krassowski nieobecny
20 Arkadiusz Myślak nieobecny
21 Zbigniew Janusz Orzoł nieobecny
Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
0 1 1 10 9
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Tomasz Łachacz przeciw
2 Tomasz Żuchowski wstrzymał się
3 Paweł Malec nieoddany
4 Beata Boczar nieoddany
5 Stefania Ewa Czerw nieoddany
6 Andrzej Zdzisław Dziuban nieoddany
7 Teresa Moczydłowska nieoddany
8 Mariusz Pardo nieoddany
9 Anna Teresa Rybińska nieoddany
10 Sławomir Witold Staszak nieoddany
11 Artur Antoni Trochimowicz nieoddany
12 Waldemar Andrzej Zimny nieoddany
13 Robert Artur Siudak nieobecny
14 Karol Piotr Furczak nieobecny
15 Piotr Mieczysław Gregorczyk nieobecny
16 Rafał Kiersikowski nieobecny
17 Aleksandra Malwina Kobus–Drężek nieobecny
18 Agnieszka Izabela Kosakowska nieobecny
19 Paweł Kamil Krassowski nieobecny
20 Arkadiusz Myślak nieobecny
21 Zbigniew Janusz Orzoł nieobecny
Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
0 0 1 11 9
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Tomasz Żuchowski przeciw
2 Tomasz Łachacz nieoddany
3 Paweł Malec nieoddany
4 Beata Boczar nieoddany
5 Stefania Ewa Czerw nieoddany
6 Andrzej Zdzisław Dziuban nieoddany
7 Teresa Moczydłowska nieoddany
8 Mariusz Pardo nieoddany
9 Anna Teresa Rybińska nieoddany
10 Sławomir Witold Staszak nieoddany
11 Artur Antoni Trochimowicz nieoddany
12 Waldemar Andrzej Zimny nieoddany
13 Robert Artur Siudak nieobecny
14 Karol Piotr Furczak nieobecny
15 Piotr Mieczysław Gregorczyk nieobecny
16 Rafał Kiersikowski nieobecny
17 Aleksandra Malwina Kobus–Drężek nieobecny
18 Agnieszka Izabela Kosakowska nieobecny
19 Paweł Kamil Krassowski nieobecny
20 Arkadiusz Myślak nieobecny
21 Zbigniew Janusz Orzoł nieobecny